Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Davies, Bradley13110000
2 Allsop, Matthew28105021
3 Menzies, Angus1281001
4 Menzies, Campbell1580000
5 Hill, Robert1870000
6 Siriwardana, Janaka1670001
7 Devlin, Joshua M1070000
8 Jackson, Matthew B1860000
9 Jilani, Suhaib1660000
10 Kearley, James1360000
11 Roper, Ryan1563042
12 Dyson, Kalin R1360000
13 Miller, Harrison960001
14 Jackson, Chris L2560000
15 Robinson, Jared1250000
16 Johnson, Ben2650001
17 McMahon, Hugh1550012
18 Rajakaruna, Shiran1750000
19 Neill, Allan450000
20 Smith, Hamish M1350010
21 Zahra, Daniel440010
22 Galic, Patrick1440000
23 Fernandes, Aamir841000
24 chokshi, priyansh1340001
25 Grech, Matthew1440010
26 Forbes, Fletcher1040000
27 Oldham, Campbell M830000
28 Elford, Sam1030021
29 Hillier, Leigh1230000
30 Vicino, Calvyn830000
31 Roordink, Tahu930001
32 Penfold, Charlie1430008
33 Bozovic, Gabriel930000
34 Paterson, Kai1530022
35 Wood, Pat1031010
36 Iacovou, Christopher1430031
37 Gallivan, John930000
38 Bradwell, Joseph1220000
39 Zahra, Ethan1020000
40 Caulfield, James820010
41 Jeffrey, Tarique1620000
42 Knight, Rory820000
43 Russ, Dean220000
44 Killeen, Lachlan1220000
45 Christie, Wally1120001
46 Russ, Paul920000
47 Dawson, Liam1020010
48 Currie, Ashwin1521015
49 Gordon, Joshua720000
50 Carter, Harrison1020000
51 Sutter, Felix G1220000
52 Alexander, Jonah920000
53 Howell, Jacob921010
54 Menzies, Michael510000
55 Dawson, Brendan J210000
56 Albrighton, Dominic810000
57 Fernandes, Taj710000
58 Stevens, Ty L1511013
59 Mills, Patrick1210000
60 Davidson, Alexander510000
61 Manning, Nick710000
62 Stanley, Cole910000
63 DuPlessis, Kieran710000
64 Round, Toby1511000
65 Steedman, Darcy1510003
66 Turnbull, Finn310000
67 Fernandes, Roshan810000
68 Davern-Nelson, Finn612001
69 McDonald, Raphael611000
70 Philpott, Brayden210000
71 Perry, Oscar1410011
72 Leetet, Andrew410000
73 Johnson, Jack210000
74 Groen, Angus10112100
75 Bowles, Peter T610000
76 Lennon, Patrick A811010
77 Hughes, Kade P1410000
78 Hillier, Kade1511069
79 McIntyre, Jim410010
80 Jeffrey, Tarkan910020
81 Wright, Geordan910001
82 Millar, Billy110000
83 Zahra, Joe410000
84 Sutter, Jack A1216100
85 Simmons, Matthew1310000
86 Kavar, Sachin1010000
87 Castine, Sam1510000
88 Lyons, Oscar910030
89 Bokma, William F1409011
90 Gowty, Harrison M800000
91 Horn, William1000000
92 Rumble, Declan900000
93 de Jager, Mckinley1300010
94 Killeen, Harrison506010
95 Hernan, John100000
96 Furlong, Damian700010
97 Davis, Finn1000000
98 Eastwood, Luke1500031
99 Cheswick, Asher1500051
100 Russ, Lachlan1200001
101 Macleod, Charlie1500000
102 cockerell, robbie600010
103 Philpot, Archie1100003
104 Hill, Jessee1500010
105 Pyke, Edison100000
106 Zavattiero, Luca1006000
107 Ryan, Lucas1400000
108 Lamont, Darcy T100000
109 Gorton, Benjamin1704100
110 Peponis, Ange400000
111 Jackson, Michael A100000
112 Walshe, Andrew R1300000
113 Mullen, Jesse J800001
114 Gardner, Josh403100
115 de Silva, Gayan1700010
116 Falzon, Isaac1500000
117 Ringleben, Carl900000
118 McColl, Liam800000
119 Byers, Joe900000
120 Herbert, Spencer1200000
121 Hayward, Will800000
122 Michielin, Adrian501000
123 Smith, Thomas M1000000
124 McIntyre, Julian1000000
125 Taylor, Liam800000
126 Whitford, Cooper1000000
127 Harper, Anderson1400002
128 Iacovou, Michael805000
129 Gardner, Liam200000
130 King, Ryan1100000
131 Fryar, Oliver1200000
132 Wadyalkar, Saam700000
133 Becroft, Oliver100000
134 Woolhouse, Adam701000
135 Lingard, Joseph700000
136 Joseland, Rhys1000003
137 McDonald, Connor800000
138 Harrison, Liam800000
139 Olsen, Tom900000
140 Naden, Angus1100000
141 Holland, Jessie1500000
142 Haami, Jaadid700000
143 Parker, Hayden L200000
144 Leetet, Craig600000
145 Burns, Fraser1200000
146 Sagona, Joshua1500000
147 Corcoran, Jack1000001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.