Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Davies, Bradley13110000
2 Allsop, Matthew28105021
3 Menzies, Campbell1580000
4 Menzies, Angus1281001
5 Devlin, Joshua M1070000
6 Siriwardana, Janaka1670001
7 Hill, Robert1870000
8 Jackson, Matthew B1860000
9 Dyson, Kalin R1360000
10 Miller, Harrison960001
11 Jilani, Suhaib1660000
12 Kearley, James1360000
13 Roper, Ryan1563042
14 Jackson, Chris L2560000
15 Robinson, Jared1250000
16 Rajakaruna, Shiran1750000
17 Neill, Allan450000
18 Johnson, Ben2650001
19 McMahon, Hugh1550012
20 Smith, Hamish M1350010
21 Zahra, Daniel440010
22 Forbes, Fletcher1040000
23 Grech, Matthew1440010
24 Galic, Patrick1440000
25 Fernandes, Aamir841000
26 chokshi, priyansh1340001
27 Bozovic, Gabriel930000
28 Paterson, Kai1530022
29 Gallivan, John930000
30 Vicino, Calvyn830000
31 Roordink, Tahu930001
32 Oldham, Campbell M830000
33 Elford, Sam1030021
34 Penfold, Charlie1430008
35 Hillier, Leigh1230000
36 Wood, Pat1031010
37 Iacovou, Christopher1430031
38 Bradwell, Joseph1220000
39 Dawson, Liam1020010
40 Carter, Harrison1020000
41 Sutter, Felix G1220000
42 Alexander, Jonah920000
43 Howell, Jacob921010
44 Russ, Dean220000
45 Killeen, Lachlan1220000
46 Christie, Wally1120001
47 Zahra, Ethan1020000
48 Caulfield, James820010
49 Russ, Paul920000
50 Jeffrey, Tarique1620000
51 Knight, Rory820000
52 Currie, Ashwin1521015
53 Gordon, Joshua720000
54 Leetet, Andrew410000
55 Johnson, Jack210000
56 Millar, Billy110000
57 Zahra, Joe410000
58 Sutter, Jack A1216100
59 Simmons, Matthew1310000
60 Kavar, Sachin1010000
61 Castine, Sam1510000
62 Lyons, Oscar910030
63 Round, Toby1511000
64 Steedman, Darcy1510003
65 Menzies, Michael510000
66 Dawson, Brendan J210000
67 Albrighton, Dominic810000
68 Fernandes, Taj710000
69 Stevens, Ty L1511013
70 Turnbull, Finn310000
71 Fernandes, Roshan810000
72 Davern-Nelson, Finn612001
73 McDonald, Raphael611000
74 Philpott, Brayden210000
75 Perry, Oscar1410011
76 Mills, Patrick1210000
77 Davidson, Alexander510000
78 Manning, Nick710000
79 Stanley, Cole910000
80 DuPlessis, Kieran710000
81 Groen, Angus10112100
82 Bowles, Peter T610000
83 Lennon, Patrick A811010
84 Hughes, Kade P1410000
85 Hillier, Kade1511069
86 McIntyre, Jim410010
87 Jeffrey, Tarkan910020
88 Wright, Geordan910001
89 Bokma, William F1409011
90 Gowty, Harrison M800000
91 Horn, William1000000
92 Rumble, Declan900000
93 de Jager, Mckinley1300010
94 King, Ryan1100000
95 Fryar, Oliver1200000
96 Wadyalkar, Saam700000
97 Leetet, Craig600000
98 Burns, Fraser1200000
99 Sagona, Joshua1500000
100 Corcoran, Jack1000001
101 Jackson, Michael A100000
102 Walshe, Andrew R1300000
103 Mullen, Jesse J800001
104 Gardner, Josh403100
105 de Silva, Gayan1700010
106 Falzon, Isaac1500000
107 Ringleben, Carl900000
108 McColl, Liam800000
109 Byers, Joe900000
110 Herbert, Spencer1200000
111 Hayward, Will800000
112 Killeen, Harrison506010
113 Hernan, John100000
114 Furlong, Damian700010
115 Davis, Finn1000000
116 Eastwood, Luke1500031
117 Cheswick, Asher1500051
118 Russ, Lachlan1200001
119 Macleod, Charlie1500000
120 cockerell, robbie600010
121 Philpot, Archie1100003
122 Michielin, Adrian501000
123 Smith, Thomas M1000000
124 McIntyre, Julian1000000
125 Taylor, Liam800000
126 Whitford, Cooper1000000
127 Harper, Anderson1400002
128 Iacovou, Michael805000
129 Gardner, Liam200000
130 Hill, Jessee1500010
131 Pyke, Edison100000
132 Zavattiero, Luca1006000
133 Ryan, Lucas1400000
134 Lamont, Darcy T100000
135 Gorton, Benjamin1704100
136 Peponis, Ange400000
137 Becroft, Oliver100000
138 Woolhouse, Adam701000
139 Lingard, Joseph700000
140 Joseland, Rhys1000003
141 McDonald, Connor800000
142 Harrison, Liam800000
143 Olsen, Tom900000
144 Naden, Angus1100000
145 Holland, Jessie1500000
146 Haami, Jaadid700000
147 Parker, Hayden L200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.