Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Davies, Bradley13110000
2 Allsop, Matthew28105021
3 Menzies, Angus1281001
4 Menzies, Campbell1580000
5 Devlin, Joshua M1070000
6 Siriwardana, Janaka1670001
7 Hill, Robert1870000
8 Jackson, Matthew B1860000
9 Jilani, Suhaib1660000
10 Kearley, James1360000
11 Roper, Ryan1563042
12 Jackson, Chris L2560000
13 Dyson, Kalin R1360000
14 Miller, Harrison960001
15 Robinson, Jared1250000
16 Rajakaruna, Shiran1750000
17 Neill, Allan450000
18 Johnson, Ben2650001
19 McMahon, Hugh1550012
20 Smith, Hamish M1350010
21 Zahra, Daniel440010
22 Grech, Matthew1440010
23 Galic, Patrick1440000
24 Fernandes, Aamir841000
25 chokshi, priyansh1340001
26 Forbes, Fletcher1040000
27 Penfold, Charlie1430008
28 Gallivan, John930000
29 Vicino, Calvyn830000
30 Roordink, Tahu930001
31 Oldham, Campbell M830000
32 Elford, Sam1030021
33 Hillier, Leigh1230000
34 Wood, Pat1031010
35 Iacovou, Christopher1430031
36 Bozovic, Gabriel930000
37 Paterson, Kai1530022
38 Bradwell, Joseph1220000
39 Russ, Paul920000
40 Carter, Harrison1020000
41 Sutter, Felix G1220000
42 Alexander, Jonah920000
43 Howell, Jacob921010
44 Russ, Dean220000
45 Killeen, Lachlan1220000
46 Christie, Wally1120001
47 Zahra, Ethan1020000
48 Caulfield, James820010
49 Jeffrey, Tarique1620000
50 Knight, Rory820000
51 Currie, Ashwin1521015
52 Gordon, Joshua720000
53 Dawson, Liam1020010
54 Turnbull, Finn310000
55 Fernandes, Roshan810000
56 Davern-Nelson, Finn612001
57 McDonald, Raphael611000
58 Philpott, Brayden210000
59 Perry, Oscar1410011
60 Millar, Billy110000
61 Zahra, Joe410000
62 Sutter, Jack A1216100
63 Simmons, Matthew1310000
64 Kavar, Sachin1010000
65 Castine, Sam1510000
66 Lyons, Oscar910030
67 Round, Toby1511000
68 Steedman, Darcy1510003
69 Menzies, Michael510000
70 Dawson, Brendan J210000
71 Albrighton, Dominic810000
72 Fernandes, Taj710000
73 Stevens, Ty L1511013
74 Mills, Patrick1210000
75 Davidson, Alexander510000
76 Manning, Nick710000
77 Stanley, Cole910000
78 DuPlessis, Kieran710000
79 Groen, Angus10112100
80 Bowles, Peter T610000
81 Lennon, Patrick A811010
82 Hughes, Kade P1410000
83 Hillier, Kade1511069
84 McIntyre, Jim410010
85 Jeffrey, Tarkan910020
86 Wright, Geordan910001
87 Leetet, Andrew410000
88 Johnson, Jack210000
89 Bokma, William F1409011
90 Gowty, Harrison M800000
91 Horn, William1000000
92 Rumble, Declan900000
93 de Jager, Mckinley1300010
94 Michielin, Adrian501000
95 Smith, Thomas M1000000
96 McIntyre, Julian1000000
97 Taylor, Liam800000
98 Whitford, Cooper1000000
99 Harper, Anderson1400002
100 Iacovou, Michael805000
101 Gardner, Liam200000
102 Leetet, Craig600000
103 Burns, Fraser1200000
104 Sagona, Joshua1500000
105 Corcoran, Jack1000001
106 Jackson, Michael A100000
107 Walshe, Andrew R1300000
108 Mullen, Jesse J800001
109 Gardner, Josh403100
110 de Silva, Gayan1700010
111 Falzon, Isaac1500000
112 Ringleben, Carl900000
113 McColl, Liam800000
114 Byers, Joe900000
115 Herbert, Spencer1200000
116 Hayward, Will800000
117 Killeen, Harrison506010
118 Hernan, John100000
119 Furlong, Damian700010
120 Davis, Finn1000000
121 Eastwood, Luke1500031
122 Cheswick, Asher1500051
123 Russ, Lachlan1200001
124 Macleod, Charlie1500000
125 cockerell, robbie600010
126 Philpot, Archie1100003
127 Hill, Jessee1500010
128 Pyke, Edison100000
129 Zavattiero, Luca1006000
130 Ryan, Lucas1400000
131 Lamont, Darcy T100000
132 Gorton, Benjamin1704100
133 Peponis, Ange400000
134 Becroft, Oliver100000
135 Woolhouse, Adam701000
136 Lingard, Joseph700000
137 Joseland, Rhys1000003
138 McDonald, Connor800000
139 Harrison, Liam800000
140 Olsen, Tom900000
141 Naden, Angus1100000
142 Holland, Jessie1500000
143 Haami, Jaadid700000
144 Parker, Hayden L200000
145 King, Ryan1100000
146 Fryar, Oliver1200000
147 Wadyalkar, Saam700000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.