Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Menzies, Angus1516011522
2 Jackson, Chris L29130001
3 Sutter, Felix G22110000
4 Wood, Patrick10100020
5 Wright, Geordan151000146
6 Turnbull, Finn2490000
7 Higgins, Noah1090010
8 Forbes, Fletcher1593088
9 Robinson, Jared1281000
10 Jackson, Matthew B2380011
11 Mantas, Ethan1480010
12 Davern-Nelson, Finn1080000
13 McDonald, Raphael15821113
14 Devlin, Joshua M1271011
15 Mullen, Oscar1172374
16 Caulfield, James15700129
17 Miller, Harrison1472010
18 Rajakaruna, Shiran1360000
19 Allsop, Matthew2360030
20 Oldham, Campbell M1560001
21 Hillier, Kade1060004
22 Elford, Sam1561103
23 Hillas, Matthew950000
24 Isaacs, Alexis1550000
25 Kearley, James950020
26 Joseland, Rhys1550031
27 Menzies, Michael540000
28 Davies, Bradley1440000
29 Michielin, Adrian1040000
30 Siriwardana, Janaka1340000
31 Walshe, Andrew R1340000
32 Dawson, Liam1740000
33 Bokma, William F1240010
34 Johnson, Ben2240000
35 Christie, Freddie1540010
36 Dyson, Kalin R1340000
37 Penfold, Charlie1240001
38 Byers, Joe1541002
39 Philpott, Brayden940001
40 Perry, Oscar1240001
41 Galic, Patrick1530000
42 Becroft, Oliver1230000
43 Dawson, Kallan B1231002
44 Hillier, Leigh1230000
45 Davis, Harrison C930112
46 Smith, Angus C1030000
47 Roberts, Tim930000
48 Fernandes, Aamir830000
49 Brown, Cooper730000
50 Bishop, Oliver1130022
51 Grech, Matthew1130010
52 Wood, Pat730000
53 Currie, Ashwin1131007
54 Hastwell, Emjay1130020
55 Iacovou, Michael1232000
56 Leetet, Andrew520000
57 Russ, Paul820000
58 Ilievski, Zoran1020000
59 Carter, Harrison1120001
60 Menzies, Campbell1520000
61 Lawson, Harry1220000
62 Gowty, Harrison M1320001
63 Bowles, Peter T1220001
64 Knight, Rory1120000
65 Christie, Wally820010
66 Castine, Lucca720000
67 King, Ryan920000
68 Bradwell, Joseph1220000
69 McMahon, Hugh921010
70 Howell, Jacob1520004
71 Taylor, Liam820087
72 Zavattiero, Luca1128400
73 Whitford, Cooper1122010
74 McIntyre, Jim420000
75 Christie, Dan220000
76 Schuumans, Harley1221010
77 Du Plessis, Kalum1020010
78 Iacovou, Christopher1221003
79 Paterson, Kai921010
80 Mills, Glenn210000
81 Millar, Billy210000
82 Leetet, Craig1210000
83 Killeen, Lachlan610000
84 Groen, Angus1319200
85 Mills, Patrick910010
86 Hodge, Lachlan W1110010
87 Simmons, Matthew910020
88 Smyth, William21116200
89 Davidson, Alexander1810000
90 Hughes, Kade P1310000
91 Smith, Thomas M1110010
92 Freeman, Robbie910000
93 Fryar, Oliver1110011
94 Satchell, Lucius910002
95 Knight, Rhys1410001
96 Powick, Edward1010002
97 Percy, Angus510000
98 Eastwood, Luke1210021
99 Zahra, Ethan1410002
100 McColl, Liam910000
101 Herbert, Spencer1510000
102 Russ, Lachlan1510000
103 Vicino, Calvyn1014020
104 Olsen, Tom1410002
105 Englefield, Jesse1110000
106 Bozovic, Gabriel610000
107 Roordink, Tahu810010
108 Pickup, Dan1310000
109 Gordon, Joshua1511011
110 Hade, Daniel410000
111 Holland, Jessie1310000
112 Walshe, David P100000
113 Gauci, Chris100000
114 Jackson, Michael A100000
115 Byrne, Shaun100000
116 Dymalovski, Bob100000
117 Hill, Robert1600020
118 Dawson, Brendan J100000
119 Zahra, Daniel100001
120 Hill, Craig100000
121 Hall, Glen100000
122 Johnson, Jack100000
123 Sutter, Jack A1204000
124 Gunawardene, Amila101100
125 Hill, Oliver100000
126 Killeen, Harrison902010
127 Hill, Jessee1600000
128 Worsnop, Daniel200000
129 Smith, Hamish M1000010
130 Mullen, Jesse J700000
131 Furlong, Damian1100000
132 Lennon, Patrick A900010
133 Horn, William900000
134 Albrighton, Dominic900001
135 Clarke, Archie R900000
136 Billington, Jack700010
137 Fernandes, Roshan900000
138 Gardner, Josh1104100
139 Pyke, Edison11015310
140 Nielsen, Joshua K1100000
141 Linden, Oscar A900000
142 Lingard, Ben900000
143 Lingard, Joseph900000
144 Alexander, Jonah800000
145 Falzon, Isaac1400013
146 Kavar, Sachin900000
147 McIntyre, Julian1100010
148 Castine, Sam1200000
149 Round, Toby1002003
150 Flook, Alfie500000
151 Percy, Charlie900000
152 Roordink, Tane100000
153 Wadyalkar, Saam900000
154 Serovski, james1301107
155 Lyons, Oscar700000
156 Patel, Callum1200010
157 Dowler, Connor900000
158 Harper, Anderson1100010
159 Fernandes, Taj1400011
160 Cheswick, Asher1000001
161 Stanley, Cole1200000
162 McDonald, Connor1401001
163 Killeen, Seamus100000
164 Roper, Ryan1100013
165 Hastwell, Denzel1100011
166 Berry, Hugh700010
167 Hayward, Will900000
168 DuPlessis, Kieran800010
169 Boninsegni, Nathan100000
170 Suares-Jury, Solomon800000
171 Lee, Matthew800000
172 Johnstone, Jesse100000
173 Stevens, Ty L500000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.