Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 147   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Davies, Bradley13110000
2 Allsop, Matthew28105021
3 Menzies, Campbell1580000
4 Menzies, Angus1281001
5 Devlin, Joshua M1070000
6 Siriwardana, Janaka1670001
7 Hill, Robert1870000
8 Dyson, Kalin R1360000
9 Miller, Harrison960001
10 Jackson, Matthew B1860000
11 Jilani, Suhaib1660000
12 Jackson, Chris L2560000
13 Kearley, James1360000
14 Roper, Ryan1563042
15 Robinson, Jared1250000
16 Rajakaruna, Shiran1750000
17 Neill, Allan450000
18 Smith, Hamish M1350010
19 Johnson, Ben2650001
20 McMahon, Hugh1550012
21 Forbes, Fletcher1040000
22 Zahra, Daniel440010
23 Galic, Patrick1440000
24 Fernandes, Aamir841000
25 Grech, Matthew1440010
26 chokshi, priyansh1340001
27 Bozovic, Gabriel930000
28 Paterson, Kai1530022
29 Penfold, Charlie1430008
30 Gallivan, John930000
31 Oldham, Campbell M830000
32 Elford, Sam1030021
33 Wood, Pat1031010
34 Iacovou, Christopher1430031
35 Vicino, Calvyn830000
36 Roordink, Tahu930001
37 Hillier, Leigh1230000
38 Dawson, Liam1020010
39 Bradwell, Joseph1220000
40 Russ, Paul920000
41 Carter, Harrison1020000
42 Sutter, Felix G1220000
43 Alexander, Jonah920000
44 Howell, Jacob921010
45 Zahra, Ethan1020000
46 Caulfield, James820010
47 Currie, Ashwin1521015
48 Gordon, Joshua720000
49 Russ, Dean220000
50 Killeen, Lachlan1220000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 147   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.