Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 173   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Menzies, Angus1516011522
2 Jackson, Chris L29130001
3 Sutter, Felix G22110000
4 Wood, Patrick10100020
5 Wright, Geordan151000146
6 Turnbull, Finn2490000
7 Higgins, Noah1090010
8 Forbes, Fletcher1593088
9 Robinson, Jared1281000
10 Jackson, Matthew B2380011
11 Mantas, Ethan1480010
12 Davern-Nelson, Finn1080000
13 McDonald, Raphael15821113
14 Devlin, Joshua M1271011
15 Mullen, Oscar1172374
16 Caulfield, James15700129
17 Miller, Harrison1472010
18 Rajakaruna, Shiran1360000
19 Allsop, Matthew2360030
20 Oldham, Campbell M1560001
21 Hillier, Kade1060004
22 Elford, Sam1561103
23 Hillas, Matthew950000
24 Isaacs, Alexis1550000
25 Kearley, James950020
26 Joseland, Rhys1550031
27 Menzies, Michael540000
28 Davies, Bradley1440000
29 Michielin, Adrian1040000
30 Siriwardana, Janaka1340000
31 Walshe, Andrew R1340000
32 Dawson, Liam1740000
33 Bokma, William F1240010
34 Johnson, Ben2240000
35 Christie, Freddie1540010
36 Dyson, Kalin R1340000
37 Penfold, Charlie1240001
38 Byers, Joe1541002
39 Philpott, Brayden940001
40 Perry, Oscar1240001
41 Galic, Patrick1530000
42 Becroft, Oliver1230000
43 Dawson, Kallan B1231002
44 Hillier, Leigh1230000
45 Davis, Harrison C930112
46 Smith, Angus C1030000
47 Roberts, Tim930000
48 Fernandes, Aamir830000
49 Brown, Cooper730000
50 Bishop, Oliver1130022
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 173   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.